Tulane will award degrees to 3,312 students at virtual ceremonies Saturday: See names | Education

0


There are 3,312 candidates eligible for degrees at Tulane University’s 2021 All-University Unified Commencement, which will be held virtually at 2 p.m. on Saturday (May 22).

Civil rights icon Ruby Bridges will deliver the keynote address and receive the Tulane President’s Medal. Student speakers will include Andrea Ewalefo and Dylan Lucia. Ewalefo will receive a juris doctorate from Tulane Law School and an MBA from the A.B. Freeman School of Business. Lucia will receive a master’s degree in biomedical engineering from the School of Science and Engineering.

The ceremony will include musical performances by Dr. Michael White’s Original Liberty Jazz Band, Yolanda Windsay and Galactic.

In addition to the Unified Commencement, the university hosted smaller, in-person ceremonies at Yulman Stadium this week for individual schools and colleges within the university.  

TULANE UNIVERSITY CANDIDATES FOR DEGREES SPRING 2021

The following are candidates eligible for degrees at Tulane University’s spring 2021 commencement ceremony.

School of Architecture

Five-Year Master of Architecture: Alexandra Elizabeth Satre. Bachelor of Architecture:

Eitan Salomon Albukrek, Alexander Xavier Alves‑Pingani, Catherine Elizabeth Bateman, Jorge Alfredo Blandín Milla, Anne Ballard Davis, Anna Brigitte Deeg, Joanne Engelhard Ludmir, Eli Nathaniel Fisher, Caroline Andrea Griffis, Lauren Elizabeth Jennings, Zachary Tal Levy, Danelle Jeanne Martin, Carson Montgomery Piontek, Gabrielle Rose Proeh, James Hayward Rennert, Alexandra Elizabeth Satre, Jacob Morgan Silbermann, Zachary John Speroni, Harrison Joseph Sturner, Maddison Tayelor Wells. Bachelor of Arts: Alec Montana Rosen. Bachelor of Science: Elliott Jacobs Aliff, Bradley Joseph DiModica, Samuel Carlos Robins, Evan Andrew Roteman, Harry Evan Singer, Maddison Tayelor Wells. Bachelor of Science in Architecture: Charlotte Grace Aitken, Sara Bhatia, Jessica Logan Buggy, Alexandra Catherine Conrad, Griffin Chamberlin Daly, Max Donald Drada, Geoffrey Rhys Gibbons, Jose Gabriel Molina‑Gonzales, Lindsay Kate Poppenhagen, Charles Peter Powell, Alexandra Marie Robinson, Fred Williams Sartor III, Kaitlyn Ashley Sercovich, Kathleen Claire Shafter, Cole Isaac Sonshein, Jacob Davenport Taylor, Jesse Toohey, Gabriela Vega, Grace Anne Voorheis, Emilia Glennon Zanelli. Master of Architecture: Joseph Michael Bailey Jr., Reed Thomas Campbell, Ysabel Cristina Colón‑Ramirez, Claire Elizabeth DiVito, Adrian Magathan Evans, Mia Kaplan, Aaron Zhong LaGraize, Xia Li, Hang Liu, Andrew Richard Porten, Gabrielle Marie Rashleigh, Danielle Jordan Scheeringa, Walid Magdy Shahin, Thea Spring, Jacob Thomas Stansberry, Katharina Rose Tomisato, Evan Robert Warder. Master of Preservation Studies: Kaitlin Anne Bryan, Julia Cruz Flauaus, Elizabeth Quinn Foreman, Krista Janelle Guzzo, Mia Kaplan, Haley Alexandra Klundt, Whitney Adelle Mahl, Jeanne Michelle Marquez, Imani Carrie Mitchell‑Wyatt, Emi W. Morita, Estelle Rose Weiss‑Tisman. Master of Sustainable Real Estate Development: Remanjon Laurence Bourque, Reed Thomas Campbell, Patrick James Dougherty, Jacques Claude Fuselier, Charlotte Reynolds Giroux, Angela Denise Kyle, Hang Liu, Andrew B. Marcus, Benjamin Phillip Meyers, William Craig Neild, Evan Gordon Nicoll, Lindsay Kate Poppenhagen, Laura Sophie Rutledge, Koley Holohan Scott, Jonas Wade Sparks, Neal William Talaske, Katharina Rose Tomisato.

A. B. Freeman School of Business

Bachelor of Science in Management: Andres Nessim Abadi, Emma Rose Abramson, Rajat Aiyer, Marta Albella Zaragoza, Alvaro Antonio Aleman Arias, Eva Virginia Alioto, Caroline Teresa Allen, Nathaniel Spencer Allen, Rachel Miranda Altman, Adrian Ernesto Alvarez, Grace Monroe Amandes, Kaila Unjellé Anderson, Silas Arthur Anthony, Joseph Generoso Antine, Jordan Alexander Aresu, Nicholas J. Arminio III, Jeremy David Arnall, Jackson Jordan Arnold, Primo Michael Arquilla, Alanna Briana Austin, Chloe Nicole Azorsky, William D. Baird, Alexander Kirkland Baker, Emma Ann Ballard, Hanzhi Bao, Courtney Paige Barker, Grant A. Barnes, Harrison Hayes Barton, Anna Catherine Bax, Eleftherios Peter Baziotis, Stephen Fitzgerald Beaudet, David Wayne Bedgood, Kate Preston Beeks, Blaise Ayanna Behar, Claire Louise Bell, Tyler Owen Belnap, Harrison Andrew Ben, Mason Winthrop Bennett, Matthew Patrick Beranek, Sonya Ida Berinstein, Maya Britt Berkeley, Kyle M. Berlinsky, Benjamin Frederick Berman, Joanna Rachel Berman, Allegra Spire Bernene, Nathan Colin Berzack, Natan Bettsack Lustgarten, Karina Ilana Blankstein, Jared Alexander Blavatt, Maria del Pilar Blazquez Carbonell, Bryce Tanner Bloom, Connor David Bolinski, Charles Pierce Bond, Annie Elizabeth Bortz, Christine Olivia Maureen Bourge, Eleanor King Bowen, Kendyl Sterling Brennan, Timothy Walter Brewer, Joseph Henry Brick, Katherine Ann Brosnan, Philip Brandon Brossy, Isabel Freelove Brown, Joshua Brownstein, Samuel David Bruchhaus, Yvette Kathrin Burcescu, Timothy Andrew Burke, Elana Beth Bush, Jacob Edward Butler, Justin Murray Campbell, Spencer William Campbell, Claire Canulette, Peter Charles Castañeda, Isabella Pia Centenari, Lucas Cerisola, Katherine Elizabeth Chapin, Isabelle G. Chaple, Gabriel J. Charney, Jack Tyler Chasanoff, Blake Patrick Chesledon, Samuel Asato Childs, Douglas Michael Churnin, Harry Ross Claiborne, Clara Walt Clemson, Asher M. Cohen, Megan Bailey Coll, John Joseph Connelly, Kaitlyn Rene Cooney, Leigh Somers Cordisco, Sara Maria Corral Jaramillo, Miller Corrigan, Carlota Cossio Aparicio, Robert Blum Cotsen, Camille Labbé Couvillion, Bennett Ross Croft, Aidan Campbell Cross, Nikolina Cuk, Isabelle Rose Cunis, Emily Anne Curran, Caroline Elizabeth Cushner, Justin Tyler Dalley, Derrick M. Daoust, Madison Ann Richard Davis, Francis Philip DeCola, James Bond DeVilbiss, Jacqueline Kay Delacerda, Kaleb James Delatte, Ashley Diane Delgado, David Alexander Denman‑Still, John Patrick Denneen, Alec Joseph Devaprasad, Pari Mihir Dhruva, Dante Alexander DiIonno, Adam F. DiTullio, Marcus Anthony Diaz, Lucy Hannah Donaldson, Alexandra Gabrielle Douglas, William Cooper Drewry, William Thomas Mendenhall Driscoll, Angela Robin Dueppen, Alexandra Grace Duffy, Owen Fox Duggan, Sahaana Santha Durgam, Matthew Pierce Durousseau, John Morgan Dwyer, Eliot Popper Eckhouse, Henry Max Eckhouse, Steven Robert Edwards, Noah Ehren, Danielle Hope Elkins, Blanca Enriquez Azcarraga, Kyle Randall Entin, Benjamin Epstein, Zachary Gregory Esemplare, Kira Rose Essig, Lily Nicole Essner, Hugo Marcelo Fajardo Arana, Jonathan Adam Farkas, Emmet F. Farrell, Kathryn Ann Feil, Matthew Harrison Fine, Caroline Anne Flynn, Jordan Cole Forrester, Cecelia Ann Fox, David Andrew Fox, Benjamin Deyoung Fraley, Margret Connor Francis, Maria F. Francque, Lauren J. Frantz, Miles J. Freed, Barclay Miller Frey, Benjamin Fisher Friedman, Lauren Hallie Friedman, Tyler David Frost, Andrea Galobart Kindelan, Jonathan Alec Gan, Adolfo Valentin Garcia Escalante, Natalie Rae Geballe, Zachariah Seth Geduld, Angelo Ingo Gefeke, Olivia Lauren Geffner, Allison Dana Geller, Daniel K. Gersh, Carolyn Emily Glynn, Ava Webster Godsy, Richard Joel Goldberg, Nicholas P. Goldman, Julia Sara Goldsmith, Valeria González Andrade‑Piedra, Diana Lucia Gonzalez Rodriguez, Isabella Sophia Goodman, Pearson Eva Gottschalk, Helen Elizabeth Grace, Harrison L. Graubard, Bradley Adam Greenberger, Alyssa Danielle Greenfield, Noah Michael Greenwald, Joel Elliot Griffin, Matthew Jacob Gross, Erin Jewel Gutierrez, Benjamin James Halle, Riley Elizabeth Hamburg, Gabriel Song Harris, Zachary Lake Hart, Ryan Michael Hartman, Henry Anthony Hass, Jacob Reeve Hayes, Sarah Elizabeth Heckmann, Danielle Rysa Heifetz, Matthew Reis Herman, Addison Murphy Hermstad, Javier Jose Hernandez, Eliad M. Herstik, Phuong Tran Dan Ho, Claiborne Rankin Hobbs Jr., Charles Von Hobe, Shirley Nianxu Hong, Zhenhao Hong, Rachel Sirisha Horvit, Keon Antonio Howard, Zhuoer Huang, Lilly Aren Hutcher, Dexter Jarach, Leixing Jiang, Xiaoyi Jiang, Chandler Laine Johnson, Richard Garvey Johnston, Katharine Ruth Juden, Mary Alice Hill Juengling, Hannah McLain Jumonville, Jack Hartley Kandell, Dylan Alexander Karofsky, William David Karp, Joshua Liam Katz, Nina Zeldin Katzner, Alec Michael Kaufmann, Kathlyn Eleni Kavadias, Ashley O’Neil Keating, Alexander John Pierce Kebbe, Gavin Avery Keipp‑Stroud, Erin Elizabeth Kelly, John Huston Kempf, Sarah Griffin Kennedy, William Thomas Kerwin, Laurel Anne Kessler, Amine Khalfallah, Morgan Anne Kiernan, Audrey Yoonah Kim, Suzanne Emily Klasfeld, Presley Ruben Klinger, Eran Roth Klinghoffer, Zachary Aaron Knoop, Mark Bronston Knowles, Grace Elizabeth Koch, Isaac Merrill Koffman, Jared Kopito, Ryan Jacob Kriozere, Dillon Andrew Krug, Mary Degen L’Hommedieu, Samuel Patrick Lalor, Paton Elizabeth Lamprecht, Joshua E. Lane, Abigail Lincoln Larkin, Kathryn Nyman Latham, Lindsey Cameron Laws, Luke T. Leskinen, Jianeng Li, Ling Li, Xuehan Li, Yao Li, Yifan Li, Maxwell C. Lieber, Noah Harrison Lieber, Lilly Nicole Lieser, Benjamin Jacob Lipman, Hallie Skylar Lippman, Grant Thomas Little, Tiffany Yang Liu, Cesar Alejandro Llano, Nicholas James Lo, Hunter G. Loncar, Christian Longo, Hannah Abigail Lothrop, Catherine Camille Maher, Thomson Landon Maher, Gillian A. Maier, Alaa Nushrah Malik, Thomas Edward Manias, Alexander Victor Mansour, Lily Mandel Marcus, Matthew Stephen Marsella, Joseph Jonathon Martin, Kayla Martinez, Matthew Luray Marx, Hunter Roch Mathas, Alexander C. Maurer, Colleen Janelle McAulay, Nicholas Anders McCluskey, Connor Jackson McCreery, Megan Nicole McDonell, Delia Agnes McDonough, Olivia Anne McGuire, Alexander John McLaughlin, Sydney Anne McMurray, Trevor Allan McNally, Catherine Summers McNeel, Evan Michael McVay, Mary‑Elizabeth Simpson Menard, Chloe Brynn Messina, Lara Rani Miloslavsky, Nicholas Frank Milton, Samuel Mitterhoff, John Joseph Moffett, Regan Starbuck Moran, Joshua Leonard Morrison, Katherine Grace Morse, Ryan Nicholas Anthony Mucci, Madeline Lori Muldoon, Patrick Michael Mulrenan, Sterling Eriksson Myhre, Dylan Kim Nagle, Maxwell Alexander Nathan, Jenna Serena Newman, Lia Renee Adler Newman, Ben Quoc Khanh Nguyen, Chandler Andrea Nguyen, Kimberly Ly Nguyen, Michael The Nguyen, Frank Harrison Niemann, Carlie Rose Nocerino, Harrison Scott Novick, Hugh Jenkins O’Donovan, Claire Elise O’Neill, Marc J. Ojalvo, Reagan Hillary Orloff, Jacob Richard Oser, Samuel Ethan Oshinsky, Jose Manuel Paiz Arimany, Emma Grace Paletta, Albert Li Pan, Jack Maxwell Panzer, Joseph Jung Pape, Chris Pappas, Joshua Robert Passman, Javier Pastor Angulo, Aneri Emil Patel, Julian Raymond Paulay, Christian Frederik Lykke Pedersen Garcia, Connor James Pellerin, Bianca Margaux Pelletti, María Peral Ferré, Jaime Peralta Esquivel, Isabela Perez Karolys, Caroline Faith Perlis, Eli Nathan Perlmutter, John Joseph Pipal, Jason Michael Plain, Evan Solomon Pomerantz, Alston Benard Pough, Raymond Imre Powell, Abigail Cate Press, Nicole Lauren Preziosi, Mia Katherine Primavera, Mia Angelina Provenzano, Jorge Pueyo Poves, Elizabeth A. Pulis, Matthew Andrew Purritano, Yongyi Qian, Daniella Rachel Rabin, Julian Michel Raderman, Colin Patrick Raiter, Michael Christian Rall, Elena Ramírez Galindo, Arya Harrington Rao, Kaitlyn Marie Rapley, Robert Theodore Ratcliff III, Hunter Ethan Rebetti, Sam James Recile III, Isabel Victoria Reicher, Grace Dabbert Rempala, Kayla Jaclyne Rockefeller, Mario Andres Rodriguez, Kayla M. Roesner, Ethan Miles Roseman, Benjamin Eli Rosenblatt, Ethan H. Rosenstein, Jennifer Haley Rosenthal, Elsa Rose Rothenberg, Marshall William Roy, Alexander Sasha Rubenstein, Francesco Ricardo Russo, Nicolas A. Russo, Catherine Margaret Saade, Pranay Lakshman Sakhrani, Cameron Sample, Emma Roy Sams, Adam Raymond Sanders, Mirna Sanyal, John Enders Sargent, Grant Tyler Sarrett, Ashley Brooke Sarris, Amanda Nicole Scheidt, Margaret Elizabeth Schnapf, Sophia Lucy Schneidman, Lindsey Rose Schultz, Alexis Leah Schwartz, Ryan G. Schwartz, Kiran William Seoni, Ashley Ross Sharff, Yunjie Shen, Matthew Gregory Shernicoff, Justin Nash Shifteh, Anne Bayley Shoemaker, Benjamin Simon, Paige Arlene Smiley Skyrm, Michael Bisso Slatten, Luke Wilder Sloan, Harry Hodgsdon Smith, Lauren Alexandra Smith, Lucas Proctor Smith, Rebekah Kaplan Smith, Regina Solar, Rishab Somani, Christopher Douglas Soutter, Nolan Patrick Spear, Max Gabriel Spirer, John Nelson Staublin, Jacob Alexander Steinebrey, Sarah Ellen Stephenson, Hamish Donald Taylor Stewart, David Winchester Streit, Bowen Tan, Noah Benjamin Tanenbaum, Jonathan R. Tavel, Brandon Gregory Thomas, Kristen Eileen Tobin, Leyao Tong, Christopher Angelo Tracanna, Michaela Elizabeth Traub, Max Harrison Trinkle, Regina Elizabeth Tropp, Brody Rudder Turk, Ryan Brett Turkin, Maura Skye Turner, Delaney Claire Turton, Sarper Tutuncuoglu, Patrick Andrew Urbine, Heidi Nicole Uri, Maria del Camino Valdivia Urbano, Isabella Paige van Mol, Alexandria Beth Vardakis, Dhruv Varma, Jeffrey Michael Vdovets, Michael Buddy Vetrone, Marta Villacampa Cabello, Margaret Eleanor Vincent, Danielle Pauline Vinokur, Emily Margaret Voges, Jianna Sylvia Voghel, Addison Kristina Walker, Maohe Wang, Connor Reid Watson, Forrest Brannon Webber, Zoe Louise Wedge, Zhe Wei, Ziwei Wei, Stephanie Weinberg, Jonathan William Weiss, Madeleine Lorette Weiss, Samuel Kasell Weiss, Tyler Jude Welch, Cameron Thomas Welther, Sean Kevin Westwood, Dorothea Anne Wetmore, Thomas Max Wiener, Alec Scott Wild, Bailey Tate Wilson, Mark Samuel Winokur, Jonah Charles Wolfe, Ethan Paris Wolin, Halley Kim Wong, Kyle Jamieson Wood, Sydney Jeanne Wry, Shihao Wu, David William Yandow, Ao Yang, Taoyu Yang, Alexander In Sup Yoon, April Alice Young, Alec Drew Zager, Qinyi Zeng, Shiwen Zeng, Corinna Jost Zengel, Shengbai Zhang, Jing Run Jimmy Zhong, Jing Zhu, Manxi Zhuo, Cristina De Echavarría. Doctor of Philosophy: Miao He, Pengkai Lin, Zhiwei Zhu. Master of Business Administration: Meghan Elizabeth Abe, Lydia Barrett Ackerman, Ariana Maria Antonacci, Vadim Sergeevitch Antonov, Muhammad Ahmed Farooq Anwar, Dean Francis Arvan, Zack Tony Beck, Jillian Blanski, Scott Charles Brown, Hannah Denise Bryant, Benjamin Orion Byboth, Daniel James Canter, Kaci Leah Cazenave, Koki Chujo, Benjamin L. Cockrell, Damon Pierre Cole III, Patrick Kenneth Collins, Kelly Colomb‑Jennings, Christy Lynn Crosby, Joshua Raphael D’Arcangelo, Laura McConnell Dalton, Ethan David Diamond, Erin Kathleen Crixell Douglas, Joseph Marson Dunaway, Christopher Dash Duncan, Quinton George Dussett, Jason Cole Engelson, Andrea Ehigieme Ewalefo, Christopher Machtolff Flowers, Jordan Frenkel Fontheim, Brendan Patrick Gallagher, David Raymond Gallo, Damian Anthony Garcia‑Sarraff, Johnny Arthur Giavotella, Aaron Scott Gillet, Robin Hayes, Elizabeth Lane Hebert, Javier Andres Hernandez Gonzalez, Ann Marie Holcombe, John Benjamin Huck, Amy Hurd, Ryan Lamar Jones, Jeffrey John Joseph Jr., Cierra Nichole Kaiser, Kayla Renee Kauffman, Kristen E. Kemnitzer, Thomas Joseph Kerins, Patrick Sean Killeen II, Benjamin Paul Knutson, Charishma Bhavani Koneru, Venkataraaman Loganathan, Sarah Elizabeth Mahne, Brittany Victoria Marigny, Henry Douglas Marrion, Margaret Anne McEvilly, Patrick J. McMahon, Karina Marie Mederos, Steven Kyle Montello, Ryan Joseph Moore, Gordon Trafford Murphy, Aura Paola Navarro Duarte, Stephen Louis Nolting, Pablo Novoa Fernandez, Millicent Adeola Olawale, Chinwe N. Onyenekwu, John Claiborn Osborn, Maria Daniela Ostos Arboleda, Anil S. Paramesh, Mansour A. Parsi, Hannah Marie Patrick, Niels Andrew Soulima Paulson‑Thorp, Jesús Andrés Pérez Luduña, Robert James Price, William Clinton Rasberry III, Alejandro Rendon, Merrill Barton Ricketts, Lee Arden Roberson, Christopher Cole Rodriguez, John Michael Rouchell, Leah R. Sarris, Benjamin Gustave Seago, Jamiela Angelique Sekou, Andrew Neal Shotwell, Andrew Jordan Smith, Kyle S. Smith, Wangson Sylvien, Neal William Talaske, Jennifer Thomas‑Taylor, Sean Zachary Tillery, Torrence M. Tran, Blake Elliot Trombatore, Yuanyuan Wang, Karli Janay Wells, Andrew John Wetherbie, Caroline Joseph Willis, Mallorie Bryn Wise, Carli Marcello Worsham, Xue Yang. Master of Accounting: Nicholas J. Arminio III, Anna Catherine Bax, Stephen Fitzgerald Beaudet, Matthew Benjamin Blum, Mackenzie Campbell, Isabelle G. Chaple, Jack Tyler Chasanoff, Emily Anne Curran, Lucy Hannah Donaldson, Mandy Anne Ennis, Lauren Hallie Friedman, Yulong Fu, Pearson Eva Gottschalk, Matthew Reis Herman, Claiborne Rankin Hobbs Jr., Saddam Hussain, Lilly Aren Hutcher, Leixing Jiang, Ashley O’Neil Keating, Morgan Anne Kiernan, Benjamin Paul Knutson, Paton Elizabeth Lamprecht, Helena Rose Lauchli, Chuxuan Li, Yifan Li, Maxwell C. Lieber, Katherine Taylor Lounsbury, Alexander Victor Mansour, Samuel Mitterhoff, Madeline Lori Muldoon, Priyal Patel, Mia Angelina Provenzano, Yongyi Qian, Emma Roy Sams, Ting Shen, Rebekah Kaplan Smith, Nolan Patrick Spear, Dhruv Varma, Emily Margaret Voges, Shanda Wang, Jonah Charles Wolfe, Jinchen Xu, Ziyi Yang, Haoxiang You, Shengbai Zhang. Master of Business Analytics: Quincy Toland Alves, Kendall Alexandra Aulen, Ian Alexander Baxter, Jared K. Bertrand, Ryan Joseph Boden, Madeleine Aimée Bogart, Tong Bu, Bailey A. Cooper, Matthew James Daniels, Max Kirby Esperance, Carly Rose Fried, Mengdi Gao, Preston Dylan Gray, Matthew Jacob Greene, Kevin Edward Hazan, Sarah E. Hellmann, Henschel, Daniel Victor, Alexander Paul Hildreth, Patrick John Hurst, Jake Logan Kalinsky, Christopher Nikolas Kornaros, Amanda Krahl, Edward Jack Landow, Carly Heather Latner, Ali Asgher Makati, Jordan Mann, Laura Masciullo, Jacob Mazie, Rachel Jean O’Leary, Murat Cem Ogeturk, Jared Daniel Prados, Spencer Aaron Rosen, Alexandra Hope Schwartz, Adam Howard Sheffield, Abigail Stock, John Blake Strasburger Jr., Alex Wilson Vanderwerff, Luis Carlos Villaseñor Girón, Hannah Jo Wolter, Sarah Lily Xing, Gavin Rendino Zaentz, Sarah Katherine Zimmerman, Isabel de Obaldía. Master of Finance: Ibrahim Mohammed Al Mubarak, Jorge Enrique S Ramírez, Xiao Chang, Xiao Chen, Zicheng Chen, Xinyuan Cheng, Andrew Barrett Collins, Yaner Cui, Ying Cui, Benjamin Douglas Domingue, Jingyu Fan, Yi Fang, Pai Feng, Yuan Feng, Jack Darren Friedman, Jiawei Gan, Feng Geng, Jian Gong, Molin Han, Huizi He, Qipeng He, Wei Huang, Wei Ji, Luyao Jia, Peng Jiang, Hongjun Jie, Zicheng Jin, Eliza T. Levy, Haofeng Li, Yulong Li, Zhengyang Li, Qi Liang, Yu Liang, Weiyong Lin, Yong Lin, Jiaqi Liu, Xi Liu, Yalan Liu, Zhe Liu, Wenbin Ma, Qin Mei, Jing Meng, Jiayi Miao, Chase Louis Ottimo, Yongfeng Peng, Vladimir Petrovic, Peipei Qiao, Yue Qin, Helen Plochman Ricker, John Steven Roberts, Jie Shen, Lei Shi, Baomin Tan, Weixun Tang, Daniel Mark Toups, Mariami Tsiskarashvili, Hanying Wang, Jielin Wang, Ludi Wang, Wanting Wang, Xiuhong Wang, Yaqiang Wang, Yichun Wang, Yu Wang, Bin Wu, Yan Xing, Jinhuan Xu, Hua Yang, Jie Yang, Lujia Yu, Zhengliu Yu, Hongfei Zhang, Zhiquan Zhang, Zhuoyang Zhang, Wenyan Zhong, Yeni Zhu. Master of Management: Cailey Victoria Andres, Jeffrey Connor Baldwin, Sarah Elizabeth Cella, Wendy Rachel Cohen, Dylan Wade Cross, Cristina Myles Edmunds, David Ian Ehrenthal, Luis Erlenbusch, Bianca Falanga, Paul C. Gale, Chikamadu A. Ifediora, Eli Morton Lux, Gabriella Marcus, Mary Caroline Meredith, Megan Laney Olschwanger, Caroline Dorothea Pantofel, Manuel Francisco Perez‑Benitoa R., Caroline Sara Peyton, Dylan Brody Rechler, Michael Praught Rozewski, Elliot Tomarza Woten Salazar, Nelson Elias Sales, Olivia Grace Smith, Meagan Todfield. Master of Management in Energy: Michael Webb Furrow, Emily Taylor Goldstein, Huan He, Ran Ji, Ning Jia, Aiguo Jiang, Chao Jiang, Adam Renan Kohli, Haozhen Li, Yi Li, Yang Liu, Aayush A. Mahableshwarkar, Karl Ryan Christos Mueller, Kobi James Owen, Yufei Pan, William Clinton Rasberry III, Erica Roxana Rhodes, Dylan Drew Richman, Kai Sheng, Benwei Shi, Bingnan Si, Nathan Andrew Snodell, Fan Song, Tianpei Wang, Xinchao Wang, Yiwen Wang, Griffin Wilson, Sumian Xu, Tao Yan, Fenqi Zhang, Tianqi Zhang, Hongchao Zheng, Shucong Zheng, Xiaoyong Zhou, Zhou Zhou.

School of Law

Juris Doctor: Rosa Elisa Acheson, Aicha Kyria Christel Aimé‑Marcelin, Andrew M. Albritton, David Jose Aleman Morales, Brooke Delaney Alexander, Mark Pentecost Allain Jr., Claire L. Allenbach, Javier José Álvarez Dávila, Rachel Leigh Archey, Anooshay Asim, Bianca Jade Badurina, Thomas Hudson Barnett Jr., Elizabeth D. Barras, Jonathan Patrick Barron, Alexandra Paige Betzios, Aaron Hoffman‑Corral Black, Zannie D. Black IV, Gianna Blaudeau Mandich, Blake Alexander Bohlman, Caroline Tucker Bones, Claire Elizabeth Bosarge, Parker William Bradley, Robert Owen Bradley, Sara Jessica Breaux, Nathalie Jack Brick, Samuel J. Calvit, Ariel Campos, Hannah Esman Chafetz, Hung‑Yi Chien, Henry Price Ciolino, Elizabeth Sydney Cone, Michael Noah Cowart, Zachary A. Creel, Gabriela Cruz, John Ellis Cupit V, Nicholas Wayne Davison, Jacqueline Lee Degann, Lucille Jocelyn‑Anise Dieckhaus, Erin Fritz Dingmann, Anna Elizabeth Douglas, Cody Michael Dunlap, John Alexander Dunlop, Jayde R. Encalade, Isabel A. Englehart, Andrea Ehigieme Ewalefo, Carlos Alberto Figueroa, Courtney Ann Fontaine, Jenna Berger Fontenot, Thomas Scott Frederick, Ellen Durel George, Brenda González, Samuel C. Goodis, Devon M. Griger, Travis William Grosscope, Emily Adele Guida, Constantine John Hadjipateras, Trace Anthony Hancock, Georgia Anne Haniuk, Courtney Rae Hanna, Hannah Joan Harris, Mary Elizabeth Harrison, Cherí Raquel Hasz, Hayden Q. Hawkins, Angela Michelle Hess, Elizabeth Reed Higdon, Alexandra Leigh Hill, Caroline Louise Hoffmann, Hannah Rose Holmes, Briana Jeane Hopes, Dee‑Di May Hsi, Xingzhi Huang, Caroline Hollis Hubbard, Tu Huynh, Bilal Irfan Iftikhar, Abigail Kristine Joens‑Witherow, Kai Alexandra Johnson, Katherine Blair Johnson, Rachel Louise Jokinen, Jeffrey Malcolm Jordan, Jeffrey John Joseph Jr., Gabriel Sam Kabak, Eva Milberg Kalikoff, Tasia Lynn Kastanek, Colin Thomas Kelly, Myles Patrick Kenny, Sami M. Khan, Julia Eva Kinney, Sarah Jo Elizabeth Kirchner, Mary Katherine Freeman Koch, Colin Christopher Ksobiech, Jordan Todd Lacoste, Rachel Rebecca Lambert, Hannah Marie Lampo, Gabriella Claire Leonovicz, James Joseph Levantino, Madeline Grace Loving, Ilsa Harper Luther, Brynne B. MacDonnell, Olivia Rose Manceaux, Robert Manukyan, Audrey Elizabeth Martin, Samuel Patiño Martin, John Ogden Mason IV, Jacob Wayne McCarty, Walker H.B.C. McInturff, Faith McIntyre, Eileene M. McKee, Courtney Paige McKeen, Domenick F. McMahan, Julie Schwartzwald Meaders, Paige Metzman, Megan Cay Miller, Steven Kyle Montello, Tyrus W. Morgan, Dara R. Mouhot, Brian Daniel Mounce, Anouk Nouet, Kathleen J. O’Reilly, Jacqueline E. Odom, Justin F. Olifant, Benjamin M. Ozur, Holli Bastinck Packer, Signe Schild Parsiola, Lauren Marie Perry, Alexandre Frederic Petit, Ralph W. Plotke Jr., Connor Luke Rabalais, Constantino Raya Jr., Maya Alyse Rex, Trinidad Reyes, Jordan Flentroy Rice, Katie Elizabeth Ricks, Summer Sinclair Roberson, Susan Warner Roberts, Gabriela Roca‑Fernandez, Matthew Andrew Rodriguez, Alex D. Rodriguez Perez, Alexa Shaye Rummel, Chelsea Carmichael Ryan, Read Courington Rydberg, Anthony J. Sabitsky, Eve Elizabeth Salamon, Darcy Rose Samuelsohn, Samuel Louis Sands, Jakob Richard Scheidt, Demi Elizabeth Schilleci, Logan Michael Schnell, Spencer Charles Serling, Alyssa Mary Shahrestani, Jennifer P. Siew, Trenton Bralley Simpson, Arielle Theresa Sims, AsheLee Shante Singleton, Jehan Ahmad Slavin, Ilana Gabrielle Smirin, Rachel L. Solino, Jacob Charles Soto, Manuel Diego Soza, Brandon Michael Sprague, Kennedy Lauren Stanley, Rebecca Stark, Preston J. Tedesco, Kara Ann Sedlecky Terry, Kasheem Shane Thomas, Sydney Alexis Tonic, Loretta Trezza, Mary Frances Trimble, Cole Christian Trolinger, Taylor Earl Trumbower, India Noelle Trummer, Michael Victor Trusca, Chance Austin Vienne, Robert Matheson Wear, Jessica L. Webb, Karli Janay Wells, Anne Margot Wenzel, Tanis Kathryn Whittington, John H. Wilbur III, Dominique M. Williams, Jordan David Williams, Caroline Justine Wilson, Cameron Joseph Windham, Charles Lee Wingard Jr., Mallorie Bryn Wise, James Y. Wong, Carli Marcello Worsham, Sandra Nijmah Zadeyeh Rios, Jacob Reed Zarefsky, Dan Dancheng Zhang. Master of Laws in Energy and Environmental Law: Ricarda von Meding. Master of Laws: Hunter Daniel Manuel, Camila Pititto Laforga. Master of Jurisprudence: Melissa Anne Batson, Matthew William Burr, Sandra F. Cika, Khadidra Mozil Coleman, Catherine Leggitt Copeland, La Shonda D. Grant, Taquoia L. Gulley, Tiffany Whitley Harley, Monty Hutchison, Lourdes Ignacio Jennings, Kendra M. Larsen, Marinda Marie Laws, Christine Forte Loomis, Sheryl Anne Mayer, Lisa McFarland, Tabatha Anne McKay, Sandra Terrice Nelson‑Webber, Ana L. Olmedo Albor, Jennifer L. Paulik, Roy E. Sheneman, Akemi Shirayama, Ponnette Rozzel Smith, Rachael Lindhagen Smith, Angela Malia Tamayoshi, Melissa A. VanAlst. Master of Laws in Admiralty: Gregory Paul Cenac Jr., Mariah Peirce Leffingwell, Elena Celeste Mihos, Peter G. Walsh, Hao Wen.

School of Liberal Arts

Twice daily we’ll send you the day’s biggest headlines. Sign up today.

Bachelor of Arts: Talia Aliza Abed, Bennett Charles Abrams, Mia Abril, Darcy Emma Adler, Julia Phoebe Adwar, Melanie Paige Albert, Lenore Eve Alexander, Caroline Florence Allen, Caroline Teresa Allen, Crenshaw Marie Allen‑Hall, Rachel Miranda Altman, Margaret M. Amen, Logan Keith Ammons, Krista Nicole Andreoni, Reagan Jane Anthony, Maria Patricia Ecalne Arcangel, Rey Edward Gregg Tamayo Arcenas, Emre Samim Arduman, Lourdes Marie Argenal, Abigail Brooke Aronson, Olivia C. Rose Arriviello, Aaron Ben Avidon, Sari Faith Axelrod, Asher Keller Baden, Natalia Margarita Baigorri, Joshua D. Ballagh, Banner, Jordan Banner, II, Maria Bao‑Loc‑Trung, Grant A. Barnes, Zoe Eliza Barr, Julia Katharine Barron, Sophia Rolph Barron, Zoe Alexandra Bazos, Abigail Grace Bean, Rachel Alexis Bear, Madison Claire Bedrick, Samantha Mackenzie Begland, Callie Cole Belback, Brooke Peyton Benjamin, Evan Michael Bennett, Markenzie Monet Benoit, Eleanore Jayne Berglass, Danielle Lindsay Berkowitz, Reeve Esther Berlinberg, Charles Franklin Berz, Lana Brooke Biren, Katarina Lucca Blakeslee, Arianna Kaye Blatt, Brittany Lee Blinder, Cameron Elizabeth Blotcky, Amanda Kate Blum, Jennie Bodenstein, Sophie Lynn Brams, Ryan A. Braun, Caroline Mary Bray, Emma Soleil Brick‑Hezeau, Ross Gilad Brill, Diana Michelle Brody, Sofia Rose Brogno, Mackenzie Caroline Brown, Sophia Rose Brown, Sarah Jane Bruton, Annie Buck, Leila Elise Buehler, Amelia Eve Bulivant, Cali Anne Bunn, Isabel S. Burga, Quinn Burke, Katherine Elizabeth Burkett, Emily Wahlen Burkhard, Charles Julius Burton, Gwendelyn Emerson Butler, Tyler David Butler, Hadlee K. Halvert, Christopher Cantwell, Sean Collin Carey, Madeline Francis Cargill, Harry Fitzwilliam Carley, Jordin Elizabeth Carp, Melanie Reed Carr, Katherine LeClere Cartiglia, Justin Alexander Cartwright, Megan Rose Caruso, Helen Frances Casiday, Miles Bailey Casteel, Corbin Avery Caston, Samantha Chase Cedrone, Lucas Cerisola, Eric Joseph Charles, Lance Dustyn Charles, Chanoknun Charoenboriboon, Rossten Royal Cheatham, Michael Chen, Alexander Matthew Chesen, Arthur Gabriel Churnin, Audrey Bocina Cicerello, Christina Ning Cimini, Morgan Brooke Cirker, Arsula Olivia Clark, Caroline Jill Cohen, Emily Joy Cohen, Gabriel David Cohen, Ryann M. Cohen, William Harris Cohen, Margaret Adele Conrad, Alana Rose Conroy, Claire Lucille Consola, Margaret Rose Corcoran, Gianna Veronica Corvino, Meghan Jane Crowley, Caroline Elizabeth Cushner, Brendan R. Cuti, Dean John Hendrix Taboga Dante, Nicole Francine Darrow, Jered Robert Davidson, Benjamin Eldon Davis, Chloe Danielle Davis, Rory Montana Davis, James Thomas DeCuir Jr., Julia DeSalvo, Lorenzo Isaac Mele DeSario, Jenna Alexa De Stefano, Talon Jamese Dearborne, David Alexander Denman‑Still, Kyla Alisha Denwood, Ryder Travis Desenberg, Yana Elizabeth Dessev, Isabel Susman Deutsch, Alec Joseph Devaprasad, Jack Rousselot Diaz, Zaidmara Teresa Diaz, Michael Patrick Dober, Justin Michael Dodd, Sonya Christina Dombrowski, Nicholas George Donaldson, Harrison Lee Donchez, Rebekah Claire Doochin, Grace Adair Dubay, Alexandra Grace Duffy, Rogan Matthew Duggan, Makenna Dykstra, Danielle Hope Elkins, Charlotte Jane Elliott, Abigail Helene Elster, Carrigan Elise English, Hannah Parish Erbrick, Nicholas Stanley Erhart, Marjorie Louise Erickson, Grace Austin Evans, Jeremy Lee Evans, Cullen Marie Fagan, Hugo Marcelo Fajardo Arana, Courtney Lauren Fatigato, Matthew Aguilar Federman, Emma Blake Fein, Alexa Jordyn Feinsod, Nina Marlene Feldman, Hannah Jade Felman, Tyler Hsing‑Ming Feng, Jennifer Noelle Fialkowski, Leo E. Fine, Caroline Anne Flynn, Ashley Filis Fondo, Ross Leo Frankel, Edith Lorraine Frederick, Jacob Ellis Frentzen, Corey Evan Friedman, Isabel S. Friedman, Zoe Yamamoto Fritz, Rio Marie Frohoff, Ann Jaye Gaddis, Lily Catherine Gagliano, Jessica Elizabeth Galloway, Gabriella Nicole Arvesu, Kendall Rae Gaynes, Olivia Rose Geier, Mathew Thomas Gelman, Gabrielle Victoria Gensler, Marshall C. Gershon, Jared M. Gladstein, Grace Suzanne Gleason, John Davis Glover, Ava Webster Godsy, Kira Florence Goeking, Matthew Paul Goldberg, Kai Sonny Golden, Hannah Simone Gordon, Karina Goytizolo, Carly Alexa Grand, Lauren Ashleigh Graves, Lily Marks Gravitz, Catherine Grace Grayson, Alexandra Sarah Greengrass, Georgia Dell Greenleaf, Aashli Grover, Aryeh Ranaan Gruber, Katherine Alexis Gruber, Sarah Elizabeth Guggemos, Sophia Alexandra Gutierrez, Julia Rebecca Hrebin Haas, Taylor Nicole Hall, Cameron Winspear Hallagan, Alexander Loid Hancock, Elizabeth Hansen, Isabelle Jane Happillon, Madelynn Bloom Harbert, Lindsay Ella Mae Hardy, Julia Elizabeth Hark, Richard Colbert Harmon, Lilith Anne Harris, Lindsay Nicole Harris, Sophie Anne Harris, H. Henry Harrison, Kayla Rachelle Harry, Elias James Hastings, Haydan Michael Hastings, Jakob Hegewisch‑Allen, Danielle Rysa Heifetz, Jensen Paul Hellmers, Cassandra Anne Hemmer, Rachel Diane Hendrix, Chloe Boyle Henninger, Abigail Elizabeth Herman, Taylor Wilkinson Herrick, Griffin Jacob Hess, Darwin Alexander Hindman, Julia Rae Hockman, Alecia Lynn Hodges, Michael Graham Hoffman, Hannah Frances Hogan, Stephanie Marie Holden, Natalie Holderbaum, Rachel Iris Horn, Charlotte Walker Hourihan, Savannah Leigh Huffman, Ian Henry Hull, Kerrigan Pamela Hunt, Tyler Maxim Hutton, Jenna Elizabeth Ibieta, Jared Gabriel Imber, James Russell Irwin III, Isaiah Beahr Isaacson, Tori Laine Isaacson, Hannah Leah Jacobs, Matthew Ryan Jacobs, Joshua Ellis Jessiman, Nikita Lalit Jhangiani, Cynthia Jing Jin, Matthew Michael Johnson, Louis Andrew Jordan, Luis Juarez Camara, Mary Alice Hill Juengling, Emily Paige Kanter, John Theron Kanzler, Ann Kapustiak, Janette Karp, Shenu Natashi Kathymoon, Emily Rose Katsiff, Eliana Beryl Kaufman, Matthew Solomon Kay, Meghan Elizabeth Kearney, Joshua Kellner, Olivia Kate Kempner, Alexandra Madeline Kenny, Rebecca Hall Keteltas, Audrey Yoonah Kim, Lily Elaine King, Timothy Ethan Kirk, Rachel Kathryn Kirkwood, Gillian Kirtzman, Alexander S. Kissel, Nell M. Klassen, Xander Malachi Kleiman, Eliana Tova Klein, Natalie Adina Klein, Sasha Mariah Klein, Addison Grace Kleinpeter, Zachary Lucas Knopf, Lia Caiola Koh, Thomas Paul Kourkoulis, Benjamin Noah Kramer, Jackson Bernard Libman Kramer, Evie Kraner, Alexa Danielle Kravitz, Mollie Kay Krensky, Anna Grace Kuelling, Hannah Michelle Kulba, Katherine Louise Kushner, Fabiana Lacau, Clara Marie Walsh Lacey, William Rutherford Lake, Maxwell Hunter Landy, Maxwell Zachary Lang, Nora Anastasia Larsson, Kathryn Nyman Latham, Anne Elise LeBlanc, Daniel Jonathon LeCoque, Ethan James LeBlanc, Joon‑Kyoo Lee, Grace Jurgenson Leigh, Alexandria Elizabeth Leland, Katherine Grace Lenhard, Jacob Reid Bader Leventhal, Joshua Tilton Levine, Ava B. Levinson, Stephen Thomas Lewerenz, Giulia Marie Lipton, Grant Thomas Little, Jiaxi Liu, Zoe Noelle Locke, Peyton Ellis Lofton, Kyah Jene’ Loyd, Rebecca Jaye Lubin, Julia Rae Lupariello, Margaret Sarah MacLaren, James Montross Magee, Julia Rose Malinosky, Jaida Hunter Maller, Joseph Antony Mampilly, Hailey Dean Mandel, Janna Andrea Mangasep, Janet Valentina Manina, Shakilla Maniraju, Austin Joseph Mankin, Eleanor Marie Mann, Anya Linnea Mansell, Emily Jane Maranets, Justin Curtis Marcano, Daniel Robert Margulies, Jonathon Glenn Marks, Julia Faye Marks, Sophia Marie Marsh, Shalley Aileene Marshall, Benjamin Carter Martel, Jessica Abbie Martel, Peter Vincent Masone, Gala Pastora Matos‑Menendez, Sarena Renee Matriano Lim, Rachel Mary Maue, Clare Maus, Hannah Mary Angela May, Nina Maxine Mazzella, Christina Teresa McCarthy, William Boston McKinnon IV, Natalia Ines Meehan, Elizabeth Beatriz Meggyesy, Hayley Barrett Meisel, Francesca Grace Menard, Lucien Mensah, Karya B. Mert, Joshua Aaron Metchick, Joseph Metviner, Jack A. Michalski, Isabel Fae Middleman, Grant Lawrence Miller, Hannah Lee Miller, Natalie Jean Miller, Hayden Charles Millward, Hayden James Moffett, Paige Brynn Moldenhauer, Paige Elizabeth Montfort, Cassidy Hope Moon, Christopher Andrew Moore, Kila DeSherree Moore, Riley Grace Moran, Samantha Diane Morin, Adam Ayal Morris, Laura Haskell Morse, Jasmine Roja Mosavi, Emily Murray, Ryan David Murray, Caroline Rachel Musicant, Joanitah Mirembe Bamweyana Nakiggwe, Sanika Nanda, Krishna Chelvam Navaratnam, Thomas Jackson Naylor, Ankitha D. Neelavar, Jennings Ray Nelson, Madeline Daisy Nelson, Charles Sommers Neuman, Lindsay Louise Nissenbaum, Audrey Lena Nixon, Andrew Thomas Noorani, Kathleen Anne O’Bryon, Stephen Gerard O’Keefe, Claire Elise O’Neill, Annelise Phyllis Odders, Juan Alejandro Finnegan Olarte‑Cortes, Ashley Nicole Oliver, Jack Kenneth Olson, Braden Richard Olthoff, Molly Rose Opinsky, Reagan Hillary Orloff, Peter James Osterlund, Brianna K. Oubre, Matthew Sean Palumbo, Gabriela Beatriz Paracchini, Aneri Emil Patel, Isabel Hannon Patrick‑Sternin, Casey Alexandra Peacock, Sam Shore Peacock, Bianca Margaux Pelletti, Courtney Michele Perkins, Alex Mason Perlman, Madeline Elise Perry, Nicholas Bao‑Ky Pham, McCall Claire Phillips, Carson Montgomery Piontek, Gianna Nicole Policastro, Leah Elizabeth Politi, Divya Reddy Polu, Aidan Richard Pond, Sahiti Pottlapelli, Margaret Rose Prados, Julia Prager‑Hessel, Julia R. Pratt, Nicole Sylvia Prestipino, Madison Avery Price, Micayla Sarah‑Victoria Price, Reina Kawasaki Protzel, Havyn Tru Quigley, Samantha Alexis Raimond, Simran Rajani, Vasanth Rajasekaran, Julia Catherine Rallo, Kaitlyn Marie Rapley, Tessa Jane Rebold, Venu Venkatapuram Reddy, Ariel Samantha Resnick, Lucy Rose Reynal, Jessica Carmen Rice, Lucy Esther Rice, Jackson Adam Rich, Mackenzie Kate Rich, Anne L. Ritchart, Gillian Michele Robins, Olivia Erin Rodnick, Austin Michael Rodriguez, Mario Andres Rodriguez, Caitlin Adrienne Rodzik, Sabrina Elizabeth Romano, Anabella Veda Ronson‑Benenati, Julian Francis Rosales‑Foster, Katherine Elaine Rose, Amanda Brooke Rosenberg, Jonah Matthew Rosenblatt, Emily Rachel Ross, Nolan Benjamin Ross, Elsa Rose Rothenberg, Mia Elizabeth Royce, Jack Slater Rozen, Sabrina Dara Rubenstein, Abigail B. Rubinshteyn, Shayna Pearl Rudman, Halle Liese Rudolf, Von Fredrick Rumps, Benjamin Gustave Rundbaken, Jacob Harrison Rush, Madeline McKinney Rutledge, Daisy Constance Rymer, Jordan Paul Sale, Brendon Anthony Samide, Veronica Victoria Samojedny, John Taylor Sandefur, Carson Claudia Sanders, Ruby Miller Saracino, Rachel Emily Sarch, Samantha Felice Saunders, Blayne Rachel Schenk, Charles Francis Schirrmeister, Sophia Lee Schlager, Mayme Outlaw Schmitz, Margaret Elizabeth Schnapf, Erik Benjamin Schultz, William Aaron Schwab, Danielle Francesca Schwartz, Daryn Maya Seigal, Sophia Arlene Sells, Simenesh Semine, Amy Zubin Sethna, Allie Max Shaffer, Natalie Kaitlyn Shaffer, Cori Shalit, Elizabeth Rebecca Shapiro, Caitlin Padma Sharma, Claire Timmons Shearburn, Trejon Larenz Shelton, Hannah Ashley Sherman, Joseph Bartholomew Shin, Robert Connor Shinn, Thomas Hampton Shrout, Chloe Gabrielle Shuster, Avery Maya Siegel, Samantha Lynn Silverman, Emily Rose Silverstein, Constance Claire Simmel, Daniella Brittany Sims, Miranda Liliane Sinsheimer, Claire Sophia Skivington, Caroline Jean Slagle, Anne Mason Smith, Cameron Taylor Smith, Logan Andrew Smith, McKenna Camille Smith, Olivia Len Sobol, Lindsay Anne Socie, Ariana Nicole Soltany, Kathryn Adelaide Sorokolit, Manali Souda, Maeve Zoe Harris Spanier, Megan Elizabeth Spilmann, Cameron Ulysses Stafford, Chelby Reann Sterling, Samuel Dane Stovitz, Eric Anthony Strain, Evan Nicholas Strauss, Olivia Rose Straw, Kyle Jeremy Strougo, Stefan Luis Suazo, Corey Nathaniel Suh, Alexis Love Sullivan, Story Gene Sullivan, Michael Gailen Svagdis, Daniel Ross Taradash, Sarah Rose Tatarski, Rylie Winona Taylor, Aubry Christine Tedford, George Thatos, Hannah Sophie Theriot, Kodhai Amirtha Thirumalai, Sydney Grace Thomas, Emily Elizabeth Thompson, Alexandra Ann Tighe, Tamia Toomer, Kristine Totanes, Blanche Elizabeth Totman, Maria Claire Tovar, Renee Marie Trepagnier, Darby G. Trimble, Czarlyn Ria Sanchez Trinidad, Hannah Ella Laikin Tuchman, Margaret Malone Turner, Thomas Hogan Underwood, Patrick Andrew Urbine, Emma Christine Vaughters, Camille Elizabeth Vitrano, Sarah Ann Walker, Will Jackie Wallace, Ellen Marie Waller, Kaiyu Wang, Timothy Dinwoo Wang, Lindsay M. Warger, Michael McCabe Weilandt, Brooke Meredith Weinberger, Noah Ryan Weiser, Danielle Wember, Phoebe Alexandra West, Alexandra Rankin Whitacre, Flora Paine Whitehead, Erin Jo Willgruber, Thomas Stephenson Williams, Maxwell Edgar Willrich, Tiki Wojcik, Halley Kim Wong, Sydney Eileen Wong, Cameron Douglas Woodle, Cullen Paul Hebel Woodward, Lydia Ruth Woolley, Claire Suzanne Wynne, James Xiang, Sarah Yaghi, Lillie Madeline Yalowitz, Lassa Gabrielle Yates, Aaron Yu, Courtney Sue Zaharia, Lily Rose Zechiel, Wenqi Zhao, David Bernard Ziman, Matthew Ethan Zoll. Bachelor of Fine Arts: Melanie Paige Albert, Madyson Cynké Barbain, Elana Beth Bush, Joanna Jewel Calhoun, Francesca Rose D’Angelo, Allison Sage Donze, Alexander Morgan Eisenberg, Leo E. Fine, Abby Samantha Gluckman, Madeline Lily Grills, Lillian Murphy Jammes, Murell Levine, Amanda Lee Lucas, Abigail Faith McDade, Jimena Rosalva Padilla Pineda, Alex Mason Perlman, Jacie Elizabeth Pujol, Elinor duPont Sachs, Russell Franklin Scaife, DJ Shelton, Hannah Laura Ulatowski. Bachelor of Science: Brooke Elizabeth Badgett, Sara M. Baldazo, Lindsey Rochelle Bollat, Emma Soleil Brick‑Hezeau, Michaela Rose Brown, Andrew Calvin Cannata, Daniel Asher Coman, Mary Theresa Condron, Kyla Alisha Denwood, Edward Francis Dugan IV, Zari Brynn Edlin, Samantha Bartlett Evers, Tyler James Farrar, Gwyneth Galvin Feroleto, Joseph Asher Fields, Benjamin Fisher, Alexander Wade Flanagan, Luke Christopher Glynn, Harry Niall Gould, Adam Christopher Hassler, Miranda Katherine Hayes, Katherine Lagendyk Hill, Nameera Noor Islam, Nathan Christopher Kiernan, Greyson Henry Kreis, Sophie Elaina Lieber, Emily Virginia Matta, Dylan Maxwell Matthews, Mary‑Elizabeth Simpson Menard, Evan Kelley Nagesh, Jonathan Kazuaki Ogawa, Sahiti Pottlapelli, Alexander Noor Quianzon, David Anand Ramachandran, Daniel Louis Roderman, Kabir Kaushang Shah, DJ Shelton, Gregory L. Shoats, Grace Michaela Slapak, Peter D. Solimine, Renee Marie Trepagnier, Maura Skye Turner, Parshva Vakharia, Donna Wong, Lydia Sofia Yampolsky, Wenxi Zhu. Doctor of Philosophy: María de los Angeles Aguilar Velásquez, Ryan Carl Albright, Jesse Simon Chanin, Yitong Du, Robert Alexander Ellison, Nicole Elizabeth Horne, Dmitry V. Kurochkin, Anna Morgan Leonards, Jessica Lee Liddell, Ana María López Caldwell, Alicia Lindsey McCraw, Erin L. McCutcheon, Amy Katherine Medvick, Jordan Leigh Mintz, Megha M. Patel, Maria Ximena Venturini. Master of Arts: Jenaro Alberto Abraham II, Mikayla Lane Absher, Bryan Raul Alencar, María Eva Baez Sosa, Antonio Santino Baiz, Nicolas Sawyer Barnum, Sofia Frances Benedict, Hannah N. Brown, LaTasha Dellaree Bundy, Emily Abigail Buttitta, Bethany Allison Carter, Holly Angelle Clark, Catherine Virginia Cullen, Faye Catherine Daigle, Allison Anne Davis, Dominique Isabel Dollenmayer, Carolyn Jan Dorey, Henry Lee Ewing, Kara Nicole Fischer, April Eleanore Goltz, Elizabeth Love Griffin, Jane Woodard Hawthorne, Alyssa Rae Hernandez, Wesley Alexander Hill, Myles Edwin Hopkins, Alyssa Noelle Johnson, John Hayden Kimbro, Jillian S. Klansky, Daniel Yitzhak Kohen, Caroline Elizabeth Kohl, Lucia Kovacikova, Eli H. Landau, Danielle Elizabeth Levie, Andrew Davidson Lewis, Lumin Li, Sara Ann Maclean, Payten Conner Parfait, Zachary Viet Pine, Erica L. Podrazik, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Root, Michael Ordman Russo, Andres A. Sandoval Pazmiño, Sarah Stanton Scism, Riley Malene Singer, Reshubh Srinivas, Evan Krieg Thomas, Caroline Tweedie, Mia Isabella Uribe Kozlovsky, Lerin Williams. Master of Fine Arts: Rebecca L. Allen, Kelly Nicole Bond‑Osorio, Kelwin Coleman, Mitchell A. Craft, Jenna Suzanne deBoisblanc, Ansley Elizabeth Givhan, Natalia Glavnenco, Nancy Randolph Gunn, Nicole Brook Hawkins, Kaitlyn Marie Morales, Anna Savelyeva. Master of Science: Mohit Yadav.

School of Medicine

Doctor of Medicine: Joseph Adetola Adedigba, Besim Ademi, Oluwatomi Olamigoke Ifedayo Akingbola, Ayan Ali, Gianna Marie Aliberti, Ashley Elizabeth Allen, Chukwunedum Obiageli Aniemeka, Christopher Luke Antonacci, Matthew Les Ashton, Olivia Rose Avidan, Nelson Minor Bean, Adam Henry Beighley, Mackenzie Lynn Bird, Brandyn Fredrick Bobb, Matthew Richard Boisvert, Scott Charles Brimley, Christopher Robin Briones, Karen Ngoc Tram Bui, Nicholas J. Burley, Anna Rebecca Busija, Lauren Elisabeth Caldemeyer, Brett Alvin Campbell, Carmen Maria Carlos, Fiona Kalecia Chambers, Michael F. Chan, Shai Mordechi Chazin, Allen Li Chen, Lauren H. Chen, Victor Aaron Chen, Nyemachi L. Chikere, Julie Chu, Caitlin Alexandra Cook, Cara Coren, Andrew Rodney Crawford, Michelle Annette Crowley, Spencer D. Dalton, Kelsey Charmaine De Silva, Anjali Arti Deendyal, Brian Patrick Dick, Adhira Divagaran, Elikem Paul Dorbu, Christopher Dash Duncan, David Lorin Eckles, Lauren Kimiye Eng, Chidiebele A. Enunwa, Michael Ekow Esantsi Jr., Rebecca Elizabeth Fabian, Samuel Curtis Ficenec, Hannah Winthrop Fiske, Megan Rachel Flanagan, Megan Marie Isabelle Flaviano, Sophia Marie Foroushani, Dan Frechtling, Sonora Marie Gennarelli, Frances Loretta Gill, Aaron Scott Gillet, Caroline Blake Granruth, Madeleine Veronica Hage, Sarah Perou Hermans, Andrew James Hinkle, Daniel Benjamin Ho, Damek Ryan Homiack, Jennifer Hong, Therese Phuc‑Thien‑An Hoof, August Clark Houghton, Brendan Huang, Michelle Nicole Huber, Jordan Brock Hughes, Katharine Campbell Isaacson, Kayla Ryan Iuliucci, Samantha Ariel Janfaza, Brian Sebastian Jang, Christina Loren Jardak, Arindra Jayasekara, Jordan Daniel Jensen, Austin Taylor Jones, Taryn Jane Jurgensen, Tiffany Kiran Kaul, Elizabeth Calhoun Kennedy, Justine Wu Ker, Newman Kessler, Hani Suhail Khadra, Jasmine Eunyang Kim, Adam Zachary Kline, Matthew C. Kogan, Christopher Philip Kontoghiorghes, James Kangjun Kuo, Hirofumi Kusumoto, David Le, Jennifer Le, Yong Eun Lee, Jennifer H. Lim, Quinn R. MacDougald, Mayanka P. Mahendran, Jenny Chuong Mai, Nicholas Leo Mankowski, Margarite Deloris Matossian, Rosemary Siroun Matossian, Anna Elizabeth Meade, Grace Reeder Meade, Michael Peter Miller Jr., Bailey Macall Monsour, Matthew Hardy Moore, Ryan Elliott Nagy, Caleb Joseph Natale, Lisa Christine Ngo, Linh Gia Ngũ, Dan‑Thanh Nguyen, Emily H. Nguyen, Liem Hieu Nguyen, Victor The Nam Nguyen, Vu Dinh Nguyen, Madeline Lee Novack, Michael Raedy Novack, Oluchi Nwosu, Millicent Adeola Olawale, Samantha Claire Olivero, Jade W. Park, Avani Rajeshkumar Patel, Bhumi H. Patel, Prisha Umesh Patel, Harrison Michael Penrose, Thaidan Pham, Tuan Anh Le Phan, Brett Michael Phillips, Gabriel Elijah Pollock, Alexander Pressman, William Baskerville Provosty III, Alexander C. Razavi, Adin Sraia Cardin Reisner, Justin Le Ren, Tong Ren, Adrienne Repack, Alexis Danielle Richards, Jackson Deming Roos, Adam Scott Brody Ross, Nicholas David Rowe, Rachel Alexandra Sabol, Fouad Saeg, Alexander Ryan Sapin, Kara Anne Schradle, Stephanie Rebecca Shea, Daniel Hean Shin, Ranjit Singh Sidhu, Erin Clancy Siegman, Emma Camille Siewert, Michelle Elizabeth Skuba Gray, Quinn K. Smith, Abigail Kaplan Solomon, Kristina Marie Stang, Haley Noelle Stephens, Kayla Juliet Street, Kevin Burns Sullivan, Anna Lee Swigert, Aubrey James Swinford, Pooja Tanna, Christin Jane Tee, Andrew Xuan Vinh Tran, Cassandra Tran, Daniel Quang Tran, Stacey Ngoc Tran, Torrence M. Tran, Lily Nguyen Trinh, Tam Viet Van, Ashley L. Vellucci, Vidal A. Villela, David Vo, Kenny Ekachai Vongbunyong, James Vu, Lance Anthony Walker, Henri Paul Wathieu, Natacha Marie Wathieu, Victoria M. Weprinsky, Cassidy Dylan Werner, Andrew John Wetherbie, Garrett Hunter Williams, Aric Charles Eugene Williamson, Dylan Garrett Wolff, Grant Maeda Wong, Johnny Wong, Alexandra Zoe Woodbridge, Stacy Michaela Yanofsky, Farid Wajdi Zeineddine, Tyler C. Zeoli, Allen Du Zhang, Shana Michelle Zucker. Doctor of Philosophy: Yujue Chen, Queendaleen Chinenye Chukwurah, Michelle Galeas Pena, Jenisha Ghimire, Tiffany Kiran Kaul, Margarite Deloris Matossian, Joy Olajumoke Olayiwola, Vivian Shoyun Park, Harrison Michael Penrose, Rachel Alexandra Sabol, Qian Zhang. Master of Science: Alexandra Elizabeth Abide, Zanib Ahmad, Mathani Ahmed, Sophia Elizabeth Alamilla, Ashlyn Yates Anderson, Gilbert Victor Andry V, Charlotte Marga Antoni, Matthew James Arcemont, Anyssa Avilés Amaro, Muhammed Bah, Niani Tiaye Bailey, Lauren Anne Balentine, Domnic Bett, Hina Bhatti, Mackenzie Lynn Bird, Christine Marie Bojanowski, Jaxon Paige Bowman, Yugenia Nikcollette Briley, Alexandra Abigail Browne, Hena Haresh Brucia, Nicholas J. Burley, Richard Collin Burris Jr., Abigayle Marie Castine, Rachel Marie Charbonnet, Diana Cobas Padierna, Caitlin Alexandra Cook, Julia Alicia Corteguera, Meghan Seymone Dillon, Bianca Dirige, Gabriela Moreno Do Rego Barros, Terri Lynn Drake, Kelby Duong, Stephanie Oyindoubra Ekiyor Katimi, Rebecca Elizabeth Fabian, Ashraf Sharif Farhoud, Fernando Fernandez Jr., Savannah J. A. Finley, Meredith Noelle Freeman, Pranali Gandhi, Bri’Ana Danielle Gardiner, Sonora Marie Gennarelli, Bailey Catherine Gentile, Madison Kelley Gerahian, Rubel Abraham Ghebermicael, Jarrett Logan Godfried, Alexandra Jeanne Gottsegen, Kion J’Mere Gregory, James Oliver Christopher Guice, Malorie Lauren Martinez Hacker, Gilad Alan Hampel, Natasha Harpalani, Asia Christina Harris, Brittney Harris, Jacob Ryan Herschmann, Anthony Edward Heyer, Ashley Blake Hoare, Jessica Amber Hoare, Mary Neil Hodl, Mikayla Noel Howie, Taylor Ellen Hubbs, Katharine Campbell Isaacson, Ramez Iseed Iseed, Neil Mullil Jacob, Gabrielle Jade Johnson, Kara Helen Johnson, Maia Mackenzie Joiner, Patrick Wren Kearns, Yuka Koyama, Charles Chiahong Kuo, Nicole Christine Lapinel, Cortney Marie Larkins, Lindsey Peyton Lauricella, Kendria Marie Lee, Chloe Rose Love, Elle Alexandra Lovick, Raoul Manalac, Kamil Manzoor, Wendy Moraa Mauti, Caitlin Erin Mcarthur, Madison Brooke McInnis, Alexandra Bessent McNally, Jesseca McNeill Francisco, Madalyn Leigh Michael, Makaila A. Mitchell, Christopher Victor Mitry, Natalia Anna Molik, A’Lelia Brittany Moore, Matthew J. Moreida, Gabrielle Anna Mrozek, Carmin A. Munoz, Jaclyn Paige Murphy, Ashley Anne Newsum, Sandra Kieunga Nguyen, Kyara Ayanna Nichols, Katherine Guerra O’Neill, Deborah Tema Ofosu, Glory Oluwabukunmi Ogunyinka, Fola N. Okeyemi, Ikenna Sunday Onyenekwu, Magda Patricia Ospina, James Pai, Rekha Paladugu, Sophia Alexandria Parandian, Lane Allen Peery, Amanda Catherine Peterson, Allegra Noëlle Ploeg, Myles Joseph Porter, Catherine Elizabeth Powell, Sanjana Punyamurthula, Charles Putnam Quillen, Erlin Vio‑Ann Ravariere, Kendall Jamison Tanner Reitz, Adam Cornelius Saffron Robinson, Celine Cagampang Rochon, Olivia Naomi Rohret, Brittany Joyce Royes, Kristina Marie Rose Rudio, Sarah Safarimaryaki, Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed Sahal, Ryann Nicole Scarberry, Vikrant Sharma, Nicolette Sophia Silva, Abigail Michele Sims, Christian D’On Slaughter, Angeline Nekeda Smith, Ethan Joseph Sontz, David Bruce St. Étienne Jr., Katarina Nicole Stephanos, Spencer Barrington Stubbs, Aubrey James Swinford, James Jude Tabor, Grace Elizabeth Tomeny, Ana Federica Tomlinson, Summer Catherine Trusty, Nicholas Kevin Van Otterloo, Wilson Edwards Vaughan, Tracy Kha Vu, Shaina Beth Wall, Alex Marie Wandler, James Robert Wells, Victoria M. Weprinsky, Sierra West, Ashley White, Denise Whye, Jennifer Katherine Williams, Veronica Nicole Williamson, Elisa‑Lourdes Momilani Wills, Dylan Garrett Wolff, Kameron Renard Woodard‑El, Jenna E. Wray, Eunji You, Syed Ali Sajjad Zaidi, Vivian Ann Zhong, Shana Michelle Zucker.

Newcomb-Tulane College

Bachelor of Arts: Jacob Dominic Arroyo, Madyson Cynké Barbain, Donovan Paul Benoit, Grayson Pearce Buchholz, Yi‑Hsuan Chen, Nora Pauline Helm, Stephon D. Huderson, Nathan Samuel Kuflik, Daniela La Fuente Strassburger, Willie A. Langham, Lexi N. Mattson, Trevor Stephen Minder, Jaylon Ja’Kori Monroe, Emily Nicole Mueller, Clifton Robert Slagel, Jordan Lee Walker, Davon J. Wright. Bachelor of Science: Isabella Sabrina Casas, Krystal‑Jade Freeman, Cameron Kenneth Jackel, Sophia Lynn Nelson, Joseph Berritt Pravder, James Xiang.

School of Professional Advancement

Bachelor of Arts: Jamie Lin Angelo, Remi Assael, Harrison Douglas Black, Jessica Webb Brown, Mark Edward Calamari, Breanne Cargo, Courtnee Shantrell Clark‑Evans, Ashley Elizabeth Coomes, Rogené Courtney, Diana C. Davila, Lathan Zachary Daw, Cymphony Anne De La Fuente, Kennedi Monet DeJean, Evan James Donnelly, Cion Evans, Julia Anne Fischgrund, Roberto Emilio Gonzalez, Joseph Michael Guidry, Zipora Ann Hall‑Macklin, Ashley Elizabeth Hicks, Derick Eugene Houston Jr., Taylor Christine Jobes, Emily Victoria Johnson, Royliene Montrell Johnson, Tinesha Johnson, Jared Kimball, Keagan Krauss, Abigail Noel LeCompte, Tequisha Denise Lomax, Elizabeth Mary Madere, Callun Jesse Malbrough, Julie Jefferson McCrary, Deja Marie McLendon, Melissa Elizabeth Mekeel, Haley Marie Odom, Gloria N. Perich, Saige Lauren Pilgrim, Autrey Joseph Plaisance, Ore’Yell Dominique Powders, Taylor Parker Savoie, Shae Sherrod, Erin Frances Sicard, Paul E. Thompson, Carlis A. Williams, Sharon Wilson Williams. Bachelor of Science: Richard Carl Aquilo Jr., Angel Dario Cardona Jr., Jennifer Lynn Cassisa, Caitlin Briana Claiborne, Lindsay Avilas Jackson, Matt David Johnson, Tony FranzJosef Massarello, Michael G. Reine Jr., John Russel Shaw, David Walter Smith Jr., Douglas Joseph Stepanek, Ariane L. Veal, Andrew Lee de Alminana. Master of Liberal Arts: Brace Bennett Godfrey, Hannah Bree Jones, Frances B. Simon. Master of Professional Studies: Robert Parker Adamson, Joshua David Baylark, Katheryn Anne Beaudet, Felicia Becca Bosley, Patrick Pitman Broadwell, Tex James Bruce Jr., Christopher Caraccioli, Angel Carter, Noel Castillo, Jimmy Layne Chandler, Gary Dennis Cox Jr., Aljeron Dixon, Jennifer Elizabeth Edwards, Justin O’Brien Edwards, Sara Marie Falgout Villafañe, Michele M. Ferguson, Angela Marie Frisk, Daniel Fruzzetti, Griffin Reid Harrison, Alexander Charles Harvey, Lisa Offner James, James Ryan Jeffords, Jeremy‑Edward Torres Jorge, Dana Rachel Levey, Ignatius Liberto, Jacie Maples, Royce Ehret Martin, Michele Leigh Mitchell, Quoc Dat Ngoc Nguyen, Sean Alexander O’Donnell, Logan Clay Phillips, Raymond M. Robert, Carolyn Marie Scofield, Ayoleka Sodade, Natalie Nicole Startin, Leonard A. Stepp, Jason R. Woods, Laverne Vonnie Wright.

School of Public Health and Tropical Medicine

Bachelor of Science in Public Health: Mitch Afifi, Amina Ashraf, Sydney Aiko Atkins, Alexandra Jane Aubee, Layla Mariam Babahaji, Callahan M. Baker, Ilana Rae Baker, Prashanth Kekia’ialoha Balaraman, Joseph Andrew Ballan, Lauren Chin Bang, Brigid Marie Bendig, Alexandra Lee Berry, Lauren Estelle Black, Katarina Lucca Blakeslee, Rachel Taylor Blaustein, Julia Gibson Blee, Brittany Lee Blinder, Amanda Kate Blum, Anna Siegal Bluthardt, Taylor Ashley Bond, Ronjae Jalyn Brady, Gabrielle Amelia Brown, Sydney Rebecca Brown, Aalyiah Marie Butler, Lillianna Rose Mickel Carsch, Alana Rose Conroy, Celia Terese Constantino, Olivia Clement Corless, Rebecca Anne Cormack, Kristen Paige Courtney, Kaitlyn Kiara Crook, Elizabeth Rachel Cutler, Lucille Marie Dabadie, Claire Elise Dame, Amanda Melida Diaz, Louisa Rosa‑Claire Eckhardt, Lily Hannah Edelstein, Hannah Madeline Eichelbaum, Jade Ann Eng, Grace Elizabeth Engels, Katerina Estelle Engler, Nina Allie Finkle, Kayleigh Michelle Fowler, Sofia Cecilia Franca, Lily Ariel Friedman, Joshua John Garcia, Nicole Torrey Gentile, Abigail Lynn Gillmer, Divya Goel, Sarah Rebecca Goldberg, Elizabeth James Golding, Emily Brent Goodis, Hope Kennedy Gregory, Jeni Alexandra Griffin, Jordan Anne Hall, Tamara Haley Hammerman, Stephanie Kay Hardee, Annalise Patricia Harknett, Lauren Feliciah Harrison, Addie Catherine Heifetz, Jacob Solomon Heilizer, Ryan Isaiah Henderson, Audrey Marie Hinchey, Lindsey Brooke Hoffman, Preston James Holley, Charli Abigail Holstein, Lauryn Victoria Hudson, Alison Barnett Hurwitz, Ingeborg Henrietta Hyde, Didi Chidubem Chiselli Ikeji, Alexandra Lee Jaouiche, Ryan Madison Jones, Amanda Jade Kauffman, Caroline Stewart Kefauver, Lily Elaine King, Benjamin Ronald Klayman, Maeve Catherine Kotelly, Erin Ineke Lattner, Dane Thomas Ledford, Jordyn Raye Lesh, Jason Bennett Levitt, Genevieve Michelle Lewis, Kelsey Grant Liebmann, Shakilla Maniraju, Emily Jane Maranets, Erin Taylor Marney, Emily Ann McGee, Drew McGowan, Sarah Renee McLennan, Benton Grant Meldrum, Corbin Jonathan Merrill, Antonia Isabel Molina, Paige Elizabeth Montfort, Grace Haffenreffer Moran, Ellie Grace Morrissey, Kathryn Nicole Moses, Nadia B. Mowszowski, Impana Gangadhara Murthy, Jennifer Odoley Odoi, Edward John Olberding, Emily Claire Palbaum, Stephanie Michelle Pegler, Jackson Edward Pellegrini, Justin Michael Perr, Emily Maureen Persons, Rachel Ai Vi Pham, Emily Catherine Picone, Livia Jane Pinover, Divya Reddy Polu, Sarah Marie Power, Claudia Ana Quirch, Sequoia Jenifer Ragland, Nicole Paige Ragno, Noheli Alexandra Ramirez, Sarah Beth Reside, Raine Arden Richman, Zachary Louis Ripich, Bridget Eleanor Ritten, Camryn Faith Rosen, Lee Sivan Ann Sandel, Laura Slasman Sarnie, Miša Klair Savich, Leyla Kate Scheuring, Lauren Sara Schiffer, Dylan Rose Schorr, Madeleine Rose Sears, Bridgid Joyce Selfors, Morgan Isabel Shapiro, Prajwal Sharma, Sydney Mei Sheffield, Dayna Lovett Siegel, Graham Tate Silverman, Zoe Emiko Sirchuk, Daniel Joseph Sirna, Bailey Nicole Smith, Cayla Lynn Smith, Elizabeth Daley Smith, Ethan Smith, Tai Lila Soladay, Miguel Solis, Madeleine Hannah Allene Strain, Amanda Rachel Strang, Ivana Ruijia Su, Emmette Craig Sylve Jr., Renee Isabella Tristano, Beverly Anne Van Pelt, Harshitha Vemulapalli, Nicole Ellen Villani, Jing Wang, Ziwei Wei, Claire Elizabeth Wigley, McKenzie Walker Yerkes, Zihan Yu, Rebecca Elise Zacuto, Zaiou, Fatima Zahra, Alexandra Nicole Zimmerman, Max Alexander Zoglio. Doctor of Philosophy: Dieudonne N. Bidashimwa, Jerry He Cornell, Megan Clare Craig‑Kuhn, Honelgn Nahusenay Hiruy, Alexander C. Razavi, Laura Celeste Scott, Mengyao Shi, Andrei Robert Stefanescu, Derek William Werthmann. Doctor of Public Health: Travis R. Porter. Master of Health Administration: Jessica Emily Andres, Prahasika Asireddy, Amy M. Bowsher, Srilan Cheyenne Casborne, Ikram Ul‑haq Chaudhary, Rishab Mahesh Chimmanamada, Alexandra Melisse Downs, Jordan Frenkel Fontheim, Micheline Virginia Guida, Hannah Morrison Minorini, India Delphine Primm‑Spencer, Cianjanae Ellisha Purvis, Masoud Ali Rezvani, Jordan Flentroy Rice, Camila Aurora Rodriguez Coronado, Lucas Isaac Seckler, Luther St. James IV, Kelly Elizabeth Ward, Daniella N. Wood. Master of Public Health: Hailey Brooke Adler, Ashley Elizabeth Allen, Isabel Kemp Anderson, Christopher Luke Antonacci, Antonia Elizabeth Asher, Olivia Rose Avidan, Emory Helena Babcock, Thrishika Balasubramanian, Emma Danielle Bassin, Nelson Minor Bean, Emma Catherine Jane Bergqvist, Desiree Jade Boisson, Matthew Richard Boisvert, Ellis Boulding, Caitlin Sarah Boyle, Kaiya Brene’e Jaimie Braham, Alexandra McPherson Bryan, Sherilyn Burris, Summyr A. Burton, Anne Brady Caffery, Mary Elizabeth Campbell, Fiona Kalecia Chambers, Bhoomija Joy Chatwani, Colton Chase Collins, Cara Coren, Anaemy Danner De Armas, Nayanadarshi Jeevanthi De Silva, Jacqueline Lee Degann, Bridget Elan Dixon, Jennifer Dubin, Megan Blair Edelstein, Hayford Etteh, Yuan Feng, Kenlie M. Fite, Abigail Galicia Romero, Michaela Ann Gerace, Kaitlin Marie Gibson, Caroline Blake Granruth, Tiernan Marilyn Hebron, Sarah Perou Hermans, Juri Hikasa, Haley Jean Holeton, August Clark Houghton, Michelle Nicole Huber, Natalie Carolyn Hudanick, Tara Ivic‑Pavlicic, Kalen Adia Jackson, Moriah Jacobs, Samantha Ariel Janfaza, Christina Loren Jardak, Ruihan Jia, Rispan Kendek, Elizabeth Calhoun Kennedy, Marissa Lauren Knell, Hirofumi Kusumoto, Brieanne Patricia Lacaillade, Naomi Lahiri, Nagelle Jerné LeBoyd, Bingqi Liu, Xiao Liu, Xirui Liu, Yukun Liu, Elizabeth Marie Long, Sara Elizabeth Lubera, Emily Christina Lumley, Mayanka P. Mahendran, Margaret Elizabeth Major, Sarah Abigail Matthews, Grace Reeder Meade, Crysta Airiana Meekins, Michael Peter Miller Jr., Erin Morgan Minor, Morgan N. Moone, Caroline Margaret Moore, Alfredo Alejandro Mosquera Nino, Cedrick Mwehundulwe Ntambwe, Takahiro Ohmori, Molly Mae Pace, Michelle Marilyn Palomares, Joanna Lauryn Pangburn, Ami Kirit Patel, Demetrius Quintez Plaxico, Xiaokun Qian, Yuxing Qiu, Justin Le Ren, Adrienne Repack, Maria Jennifer Ribando, Caitlin Astri Riddle, Sarah Jane Robertson, Sneha Rout, Yuqi Rui, Natalie Sutherland Sanchez, Alexander Ryan Sapin, Megan Marie Schoonveld, Chloe Ziegler Schwanz, Alexander Shemper Schwartz, Rylie Seidl, Ashna Anita Sethi, Erin Hennessey Shafter, Sidney Ryan Shea, Stephanie Rebecca Shea, Daniel Hean Shin, Emma Camille Siewert, Daniel Kurt Skipper, Abigail Kaplan Solomon, Avery Elinson Spitz, Brooke Elizabeth Stewart, Tierra Bonita Strange, Joohee Suh, Ava Lee Sullivan, Andrea Rae Sutter, Fnu Tahmeena, Paul Cooper Tindall, Alexandra Toups, Hanna Mae Vanderheyden, Allison Clymer Voorhees, Hannah Colleen Walker, Logan Alexis Weber Spears, Caroline Werenskjold, Megan Addie Widman, Aric Charles Eugene Williamson, Anastasia Vania Woods, Yuemei Zhang, Shana Michelle Zucker, Frances A. deGruy. Master of Science: Sarah Diane Cruthirds, Maureen Angela Kelly, Anna Beverly Latoff, Chance Erik Liedig, Samantha Lynn Onesto. Master of Public Health and Tropical Medicine: Ayitevi Agbodji, Christopher Robin Briones, Samuel Curtis Ficenec, Niesha Nichelle Ford, Ryan Elliott Nagy, Linh Gia Ngũ, Bhumi H. Patel, Caitlin Delaney Robbins, Mia Renae Rochon, Haley Noelle Stephens, Ashley L. Vellucci. Master of Science in Public Health: Sireesha Asoori Maringanti, Yiyu Deng, Navya Gunaje, Blake Truett Langenbach, Alvena Largo, Joshua Allen Mansfield, Sarah Marie Melvin, Jeenal Bhupesh Patel, Shannon Misa Terry.

School of Science and Engineering

Bachelor of Arts: Leah Jordan Abramson, Emma Bond Bruère, Grace Hutchinson Carter, Grace Anne Ahern Donahue, Millicent Frances Dye, Dylan Grace Libman, Emily Saige Nestel, Emily Rose Shapiro, Allie Ross Weinstein. Bachelor of Science: Rachel Bella Aber, Sophie Pearl Aber, Hannah Nicole Adams, John Matthew Aldrich, Sarah J. Aleman, Ahmad Rafat Alkurd, Rey Edward Gregg Tamayo Arcenas, Hannah Lior Avery‑Peck, Elizabeth Ann Bagley, Aliah Melissa Banchik, Maria Bao‑Loc‑Trung, Alexandra Grace Barber, Mallory Taylor Barbier, Amanda Starr Bartolini, Samhita N. Basavanhalli, David Randall Bates, Erin Elizabeth Bean, Nathaniel Hoban Beech, Reid Elizabeth Belanger, Anna Gabrielle Beletsky, Erin Lee Bender, Alexandra Leigh Benedetto, Evan Michael Bennett, Julia Gayle Bergman, Shoshan Stav Berk, Emily Taylor Berlin, Danielle Hannah Berman, Hallie Berndt, Gavin Richard Blair, William Garrett Blauch, Alecia Rochelle Bolduc, Olivia Beth Boraiko, Max Devon Brandell, Ryan A. Braun, Eleanor Virginia Brown, Danielle Corinne Browne, Erika Bryan, Nicole Paige Brzostovski, Amelia Eve Bulivant, Katherine Elizabeth Burkett, Patrick Aaron Burnam, Savannah Elizabeth Bush, Derrick Jordan Butler, Aisling Helen Byrne, Katherine Grace Byrnes, Caroline Elisabeth Camus, Emily Rose Carrieri, Katherine LeClere Cartiglia, Megan Rose Caruso, Shelby Alise Chandler, Kristen Cecilia Charbonnet, Sierra E. Cheatham, Lingfeng Chen, Muqing Chen, Sloane Marcello Clay, Camille Rae Clegg, Brynley Eleanor Close, Margaret Adele Conrad, Victoria Elizabeth Conway, Morgan Antoinette Corley, Luc Anthony Courtois, Emma Lucille Cowles, Shannon Blair Cruz, Magnus Christopher Dalier, Gillian Italene Danford, Pari Mihir Dhruva, Joshua Lawrence Diener, Skylar Alyssa Christine Dillon, Ian Alexander Discher, Matthew Henry Dixon, Colleen Marie Drangines, Jacklyn Paige Drewry, Adriana Louise Duncan, Thomas Sutton Dunlap, Emma Dorothy Dusek‑Shaw, Anna Rose Ebacher, Ashton Casseri Edler, Raven Lanaé Edwards, Amelia Whitney Eldridge, Daniel Joseph Ellsworth, Gabrielle Ly Engel, Robert Dylan Enright, Zoe Wuyin Epstein, Marjorie Louise Erickson, Jalexis Ayana Evans, Chelsea Nicole Everett, Ipshita Dipenbhai Faldu, Halle Max Falk, Beatrice Isabelle Fellman, Lucas Ishan Fender, Leticia Ferreira Nakatani, Ruby Giselle Fine, Nicole M. Free, Brooke Jordyn Freeman, Lily S. Freestone, Jacob Ellis Frentzen, Maxwell Porter Frey, Parker Ryan Friedlander, Maya Sarina Friedman, Lauryn Elizabeth Froehlich, Caitlyn Marie Gaddy, Julia Grace Gavilondo, Melanie Nicole Gaynor, Jacob Peretz Geisberg, Gemma Roisin Gerst, Emma Giancaterino, Jamie Elizabeth Gibori, Ashley Taelar Marque Gilliam, Lena Rae Gimbel, Tullia Glaeser, Grace Suzanne Gleason, Remy Madison Glick, Abby Samantha Gluckman, Samantha Leigh Goland, Noah Davis Gold, Chase M. Goldberg, Elizabeth Jewell Goldstein, Kelten James Gonzales, Sara Alia Good‑Chanmugam, Teresa Judith Gorman, Katarina Grande, Abigail Morgan Greenbaum, Sydney Rae Greenlee, Lewis Evan Greenstein, Katharine Rae Greenthal, Sophia Gubbay, Morgan Maria Guerra, Christa Guillory, Sarina Gupta, Emma Kathleen Halecky, Rebecca L. Halliburton, Alexis Grace Hamilton, Charlotte Marie Hankin, Sarah Rose Harner, Colin James Harper, Victoria Kate Carlton Hart, Madeline Elizabeth Hawkins, Trevor Jon Hawkins, Miranda Marie Hawthorne, John Overton Chiles Hearin, Kimberly Wangari Heaven, Jacob Solomon Heilizer, Adeline Oliver Henderson, Caira Eileen Heneghan, Meghan Frances Henseler, Kacy Kathleen Henwood, Cailyn Herman, Kyra Faye Herzberger, Rachel Grace Hird, Emily Mowbray Hochreiner, Rebecca Molly Horowitz, Zheng Huang, Hannah Rae Hubbard, Brenna Caroline Hunt, Madison Lee Hunt, Sarah Rose Hyman, Ruby R. Ianelli, Victoria Katherine Ierulli, Jared Gabriel Imber, Napat Intarachumnum, Olivia Danielle Isa, Kelli Lyn Jablon, Clare Sophia Jasper, Nikita Lalit Jhangiani, Robert Revere Johnson, Luis Juarez Camara, Andrew Ellis Judlin, Riley Anne Juenemann, Amanda Hope Kaliner, Caroline Betty Kane, John Theron Kanzler, Esther Michelle Kaplun, Ann Kapustiak, Isabella Sophia Kashkin, Isabel Anna Kasnetz, Isabel Skylar Kiesel, Scott Charles King, Abigail Kate Kleinschmidt, Sahana Amritha Koundinya, Anton George Kral, Meagan Joy Kronengold, Eva Marie Kruger, Nicholas Martin Kubiet, Grace Emerson Kuhlmann, Hannah Michelle Kulba, Leah Simone Kuperman, Kristina Jacqueline Leggas, Alexandria Elizabeth Leland, Alexandra Helen Lerner, Sari Devorah Leven, Nicole Julia Levine, Jennifer Li, Isabelle Beiyi Lian, Daniel Noah Kramer Licht, Sophie Maya Lieberman, Julia Elizabeth Lingelbach, Joshua Piers Linhuber, Mark Andrew Lisi, Yixuan Liu, Max Patrick Livingston, Joanna Lo, Shelby Leigh Loeb, Adriana López González, Declan Daly Louw, Amanda Lee Lucas, Jason Jonathan Lynn‑Framm, Molly Caitlin Lyons, Bryce Caleb Mackey, Connor James Malark, Alyssa Marie Maldonado, Alaa Nushrah Malik, Jorgi Anne Mandelbaum, Shalley Aileene Marshall, Carina Blakeley Marx, Rachel Mary Maue, Michael Thomas Maurer, Emma Naomi Maxwell, Grant Michael McCall, Natalie Belle McCulloh, Travis Morgan McDonald, Jacob Morgan McGarey, Sarah Renee McLennan, Magali R. T. McMurry, Sarah Grace McQuirter, Brett Woodhall McSherry, Noah Kane Melnick, Gabriella Marie Meltzer, Genevieve Elizabeth Messa, Caraline Rose Miller, Rebecca Ilyse Miller, Celeste Marie Mire, Laurel Anne Mire, Abby Elizabeth Mishory, Jeremy Evan Mix, Makayla Elizabeth Morales, Samantha Diane Morin, Saijayanth Mosalakanti, Madison Elizabeth Murray, Isabel Chopin Murray‑Brown, Amelie Ellis Murrell, Impana Gangadhara Murthy, Julia Tai Myerson, Courtlin Angelle Naquin, Daniel Antonio Negrini, Matthew Khoa Nguyen, Thang Viet Nguyen, Margaret Clare Nickerson, Gabrielle Simone Nisenboim, Grace Francis O’Brien, Amelia Anne O’Keefe, Molly Suzanne O’Neil, Zoe Rose Olavarrieta, Sara Omari, Annika Elise Oostenink, Hannah Christine Ostrov, Brianna K. Oubre, Elise Greene Paloglou, Kaila Jasemin Pamir, Daniela Parada Sanchez, Serin Park, Eryn Anne Patin, Katarina Sargent Patton, Alexis Nicole Paul, Meshi Paz, Lila Struthers Pell, Dominique Camille Perriseau, Madeline Elise Perry, Nicholas Bao‑Ky Pham, Grace Alyssa Phillips, Marina Pirzada, Elena Plakotaris, Quinlan Forster Plischke, Paul Albert Pluscht, Nicholas Edward Potoker, Kiara Sage Prager, A. Alden Pratt, McKenna M. Price‑Patak, Shayna R. Prinz, Brooke Alexandra Prysi, Jacie Elizabeth Pujol, May Yoon Pwint, Janie Qiu, Daniel Alexander Rabin, Anusha Rahman, Catherine Elizabeth Rainbow, Julia Catherine Rallo, Emily Ann Ransom, Gabrielle Rebmann, Venu Venkatapuram Reddy, Ryan Marshall Reese, Isabel Rizza Ann Riccio, Margaret Claire Richard, Sabrina Elizabeth Romano, Hannah Rosen, Harrison G. Rosen, Jennifer Blake Rosenberg, Phara Pauline Ross, Samantha Lexie Rothman, Trevor Reed Roy, Kieran Glennrowan Russell‑Berry, Gillian C. Ryan, Rees Michael Ryckman, Anisah Rifat Sahibul, Peyton Cassidy Saiontz, Veronica Victoria Samojedny, Jordan Kiana Nasruk Sampson, Roberto Santiago, John Enders Sargent, Russell Franklin Scaife, Nina Marie Scarpa, Hannah Rose Schaps, Kathryn Elisabeth Schimmel, Brittany Gail Schmell, Erin Catherine Schnell, Madeline Faye Schupak, Sricharan Michael Seenappa, Allyson Marla Segall, Eve Margalit Segel, Ghaith Qasem Shamaileh, Omar Mohammad Shbeeb, Alexa Paige Sheehan, Erin Theresa Sheehy, Jordana Fawn Shenker, Fang Shi, Tiffany Sue Shick, Zoe Shirken, Hailey Ann Shore, Jacob Dylan Shusterman, Renee Lynn Silver, McKenzie Rose Simmons, Theo James Simmons, Rachel Elizabeth Sims, Samantha Molly Sinder, Rachel Meredith Sloan, Benjamin Randall Smallson Jackson, Grace Smartt, Logan Andrew Smith, Matthew Taylor Smith, Melanie Anabel Smith, Sarah Elizabeth Smith, Gabriela Sniadowski, Katherine Emma Snyder, Gabriela Andrea Spain, Megan Elizabeth Spilmann, Destiny Elizabeth Stafford, Jessica Sara Stampfer, Marissa Nicole Steinberg, Hope Christine Sterkel, Addison Elizabeth Stone, Madeline Claire Sullivan, Lauren Marie Sussman, Edward Robert Svetkey, Lauren Mary Sweeney, Sarah Lauren Swerdin, Madeleine Henry Sykes, Allyson Elizabeth Talerico, Nicole Christine Tapia, Caroline Florinne Johnson Taylor, Ellen Esme Terry, Marc William Théberge Jr., Harrison Ignatz Thorn, Abbigail Nicole Thurmon, Maria Claire Tovar, Kevin Luan Tran, Violet Traub‑Epstein, Isabelle Sophie Trinin, Virginia Elizabeth Truxillo, Emma Diana Urdangen, Jessica Rae Vadiee, Garrett Van Beek‑Crook, Alexander James Van Deerlin, Victoria Ann Van Riper, Shruthivani Velrajan, Amber Tiffany Vinluan, Jordyn Mary Voller, Thuy Trang Huynh Vu, Rithvik Vutukuri, Sarah Ann Walker, Ellen Marie Waller, Kaiyu Wang, Yuzhi Wang, Natalie Madeleine Watkins, Caelan Karlson Watts, Brina Maren Way, Natalie Marie Weeks, Zhe Wei, Lucille Alexis Weiskopf, Claire Elizabeth Wigley, Grace Castello Williams, LaKia Monee Williams, Anna Ryan Wilson, Gabrielle Olivia Windsor, Bryn Marie Nielsen Wooten, Emily May Wright, Sarah Yaghi, Jordyn Rose Yeshion, Gabrielle Iola Yoes‑Favrot, Elizabeth van Leuwen Young, Marianne Stacie Yu, Yicen Zheng, Caitlin Egan Zimmer, Marc Zitelli, Max Zolberg. Bachelor of Science in Engineering: Morgan Elizabeth Allison, Andrew Stephen Annulis, Allison Leigh Aymond, Jillian M. Baggett, Sophia Grace Bauer, Jarrett Randall Bealer, Gabriella Becerra, Olivia Rose Boyd, Miguel R. Brache, Moriah Reneé Brooks, Elizabeth Anne Bryan, Matthew L. Catalano, Emma Kathryn Chapel, Teagan Lytice Cronin, Louise Marie Deardorff, Amey A. Deshpande, Charles Samuel Dranoff, David Alexander Eason, Ana Elizabeth Figel, Shanna Julia Fischzang, Gabrielle Michelle Fortes, Clementine Reilly Furber, Steven C. Galic, Griffin Daniel Gayne, Joseph Aucoin Gore, Dalton Scott Graham, Jake Gus, Carly Nicole Harad, John Martin Harkins, Chandler Scott Harris, Nicholas Ryan Harris, Kedrick Micheal Hebert, Dylan Fischer Hecht, Caitlyn Jude Heisser, Ava Rose Heller, Jamie Lynn Hemstock, Chloe Boyle Henninger, Maxwell Robert Hinkle, Robert Revere Johnson, Maeve Coburn Junker, Will Cardi Kadison, Max Jacob Kerensky, Sarah Rose Kinney, Ryan Jacob Tillman Kosson, Briggs C. Lucia, Samuel Austin Matluck, Katherine Elizabeth Mattingly, Madison Leigh McCall, Kaitlyn J. Miller, Samuel Soren Minix, Tia Anne Monjure, Jose Antonio Perez Reed, Ian Joseph Pimenta, Diego Alejandro Pinzon, Viraj Puri, May Yoon Pwint, Matthew Gene Rossman, Kyra Elizabeth Rubinstein, Nicholas James Salvadore, Gabrielle Rebecca Sherer, Sydney Pearl Siegmeister, Leo Peter Simanonok, Brittany Kay Simone, Bradley Joseph Sweeney, Calli Jade Taitz, Aline V. Tran, Lydia Marie Trautmann, Quinn Patrick Urell, Kendra Claire Valerius, Matthew Jay Weintraub, William Walter Wilson IV, Maria Yanovskaya, Mark Douglas Young, Olivia Reid Zelony. Doctor of Philosophy: Akinbobola Olumuyiwa Akintomide, Nina Elena Baumgartner, Aram Robert Bingham, Chia‑Yu Chen, Cassandra Kristine Conway, Xin Fu, Rosa Maria Fuster Aguilera, Madhu Sudan Gaire, Oluwapelumi Olufisayo Kareem, Dylan J. Lawrence, Kristina Paula Martinez, Olakunle Francis Ojo, Owen M. Richfield, Yiyang She, Jenna Lauren Winston, Ross Andrew Zaenglein, Aiying Zhang.

Master of Science: Hannah Renee Aziz, Jillian Elise Bateson, Jana Becker, Maricel Beltrán Burgos, Chloe Rose Gan Billingslea, Mariah Nicole Black, Avery Evans Blanks, Jack Andrew Blitz, Charles Thomas Bond, Alana Rose Bradley, William Louis Bralower, Haley Rose Broughton, Meghan Elise Bush, Mason Daniel Caplin, Kyla Jo Chenier, Madison Kristi Cummings, Maryam Dadashi, Tian Dai, Logan John Daigle, Monica Daniels, Conner Marcus Darlington, Cierra Kristine Duckworth, Alexandra Rose Ebel, Peyton C. Fralick, Gage E. Garrity, Diego Rodrigo Gatica Portillo, Riana Marie Gaudet, Peyton Marie Gibler, Derby Alice Gill, Victoria Elizabeth Gniazdowski, Conrad Zia Graf, Georgia Gray, Jack Lucian Green II, Matthew Grunstein, Stephen Eric Hahn, Olivia Rose Hatton, Chelsea Marie Huerter, Juliet Anna Hurvich, Mark Edward Jaunet, Shae Erin Jolly, Tyler M. Josloff, Isabel Victoria Kats, Zoe Isabel Katz, Mesha Kayana Knatt, Tahlia Eve Korin, Jonathan Lee Krantz, Michael Patrick L’Ecuyer, Trevor Craig Laborde, Thanh Nguyen Lam, Fiona J. Lightbody, Luis Alfredo Lopez Macias, Dylan Anderson Lucia, Steven Ó Murchú McAfee, James C. McCann, Katherine Ogden McDonald, Hudson James McKinley, Deshae Charde McNeil, Devinae’ Carmisha McNeil, Shannon Michelle McQuillen, Sangtawun Marie Miller, Ryan Farrell Mitchell, Elizabeth Gabrielle Muntean, Nina Tuong Vi Nguyen, Truman Nguyen, Isaac Oluwasegun Oguntoye, Alexis Omotseme Okolo, Orie, Jeremy Chinwe, Jae Eun Park, Akshay S. Patel, Cathrine Paul, Celeste Antoinette Pinto, Teonna Annette Piphus, Jason Poston, Lindsay Morgan Pristou, Ramya Puttagunta, Langyu Qie, Rumeesa Marium Rais, Vidhatri Raturi, Jacquelyn Olivia Reeb, Jordan T. Robinson, Darbie Marie Roques, Juniper S. Rosen, Santiago Leon Sanchez, Sahil Sandhu, Hannah Noelle Sansone, Brooke Elizabeth Santagato, Cameron Satin, Craig Thomas Schayot, Natalie Cubbin Schwartz, Erin Marie Shanley, Tal Rebecca Sherman, Jasmine Jenai Simmons, Cassandra Lynn Slaughter, Griffin Michael Smith, Michaela A. Stamm, Marcella Julia Marie Stanley, Ashley Morgan Stuart, Abigail Jane Sullivan, Junhyup Sung, Jessica Yen‑Nhi Tran, Nathan Ryan Tu, Sabrina M. Tucci, Amy Paola Urbina López, Hallie Matisse Voss, Hanyun Wang, Max David Wendell, Gabriella M. Werner, Catharina Clement Westergaard, Qi Zhou.

School of Social Work

Doctor of Social Work: Gilda Brown Ebanks, Ciera Treyshaun Perkins McIntosh, Anna Alicia Mercante, Elizabeth Marie Moss, Larissa Nanette Parrott, Catherine Patteson, Alison Lynette Rinehart, Temcula Quintara Robinson, Virginia Faith White. Master of Science: Timothy Scott Davidson, Kelsey Davita Jannerson, Alexandra Elizabeth Lahm, Leah Michelle Odeneal. Master of Social Work: Cordilia Nicole Acree, Shavette Clark Allen, Alexandria Graciela Andara, Trina M. Bak, Karmesa Marie Battle, Alexandra Lauren Bernstein, Debra Rene Bradley, Virginia Claire Breedlove, Jeremy Casher, Hannah Ji Yan Chin, Jennifer J. Cornell, Mary Angela Cowan, Kawanna Yashira Gilkey, Kara Louise Gloe, Sarah Theresa Gormley, Melis Nicole Hornston, Kallie Marie Hubbell, Ross Yancey Hunter, Teniquel Peterson James, Noni H. Johnson, Brittney Nitisha Louis, Malika N. McKinley, Nicole Marie Mednis, Jeremiah Lester Mikell, Liam Mugavin, Crystal Kemi Obi, Marianne Ruth Phillips, Phaedra Yvette Pitre, Melissa A. Pressley, Elizabeth J. Reich, Joseph Michael Rielinger, Mariah Pabst Roederer, Uriah Ariel Ruffin, Sarah Hanah Schwitkis, Tamar Michelle Starck, Tiana C. Steward, Summer Sullivan, LaDonya Michelle Taylor, Alexia Claire Valencia.

Purchases made via links on our site may earn us an affiliate commission



Source link

Share.

Comments are closed.